Local News
First Name Last Name Office District or Precinct
Jim Vazzi County Sheriff N/A
Ronald D. Jenkins County Treasurer N/A
Sandy Leitheiser County Clerk N/A
Megan I. Beeler County Board  #1
Joseph V. Gasparich County Board  #2
Jay L. Martin County Board #3
George L. Blankenship County Board #3
Earlene Blackburn-Robinson County Board #4
Pam Thacker County Board #4
Mike Plunkett County Board #4
William D. Bergen County Board #5
Sharon Kuchar County Board  #5
Tim  Hopper County Board  #6
Ronald E. Deabenderfer County Board  #6
David Ronen County Board #6
Robert (Bob) Sneed County Board #7
Judy Lott Precinct Committee Rep  Bois D'arc
Gregory Springer Precinct Committee Rep  Butler Grove
Jimmy Ricke Precinct Committee Rep  East Fork 1
Stephen Voyles Precinct Committee Rep  East Fork 1
Steven White Precinct Committee Rep  East Fork 3
Stanley Casey Precinct Committee Rep  Grisham 1
Richard D. Reincke Precinct Committee Rep  Grisham 2
Michelle (Micki) Chappelear Precinct Committee Rep  Grisham 2
John Richard Lyons Precinct Committee Rep  Harvel
Terry L. Richmond Precinct Committee Rep  Hillsboro 1
David Ronen Precinct Committee Rep  Hillsboro 1
Daryl Hodges Precinct Committee Rep  Hillsboro 2
Elizabeth Wilson Precinct Committee Rep  Hillsboro 2
L. R. (Dick) James Precinct Committee Rep  Hillsboro 3
Mary Margaret Dal Pozzo Precinct Committee Rep  Hillsboro 3
Vernon Durbin Precinct Committee Rep  Hillsboro 4
Roy L. Hertel Precinct Committee Rep  Hillsboro 5
Jim Moore Precinct Committee Rep  Hillsboro 5
Dean Lessman Precinct Committee Rep  Hillsboro 6
Dickie Elam Precinct Committee Rep  Hillsboro 6
Nelson E. Aumann Precinct Committee Rep  Nokomis 1
Lance L. Lehnen Precinct Committee Rep  Nokomis 3
William J. Johnson, Jr Precinct Committee Rep  Nokomis 3
Dennis K. Matthews Precinct Committee Rep  Nokomis 4
Mary Bathurst Precinct Committee Rep  North Litchfield 1
Frank Carroll Precinct Committee Rep  North Litchfield 1
Louis Lewey Precinct Committee Rep  North Litchfield 2
Timothy L. Fogle Precinct Committee Rep  North Litchfield 3
Ted Elizondo Precinct Committee Rep  North Litchfield 5
Chuck Napier Precinct Committee Rep  North Litchfield 6
Jeremy L. Jones Precinct Committee Rep  Pitman
Lewis Ray Durston Precinct Committee Rep  Pitman
Timothy J. Mizera Precinct Committee Rep  Raymond
Nathan G. Broaddus Precinct Committee Rep  Raymond
Clarence Keiser Precinct Committee Rep  Rountree
Ben  Matli Precinct Committee Rep  Rountree
Shelley Elizondo Brakenhoff Precinct Committee Rep  South Litchfield #1
Sharon Kuchar Precinct Committee Rep  South Litchfield #1
Marcia E. Salisbury Precinct Committee Rep  South Litchfield #2
Chris Baugher Precinct Committee Rep  South Litchfield #3
Rich Wendel Precinct Committee Rep  South Litchfield #4
David P. Graham Precinct Committee Rep  Zanesville

 
Main Office:
217-824-3395