Posted More Than Ten Years Ago
First Name |
Last Name |
Office |
District or Precinct |
Jim |
Vazzi |
County Sheriff |
N/A |
Ronald D. |
Jenkins |
County Treasurer |
N/A |
Sandy |
Leitheiser |
County Clerk |
N/A |
Megan I. |
Beeler |
County Board |
#1 |
Joseph V. |
Gasparich |
County Board |
#2 |
Jay L. |
Martin |
County Board |
#3 |
George L. |
Blankenship |
County Board |
#3 |
Earlene |
Blackburn-Robinson |
County Board |
#4 |
Pam |
Thacker |
County Board |
#4 |
Mike |
Plunkett |
County Board |
#4 |
William D. |
Bergen |
County Board |
#5 |
Sharon |
Kuchar |
County Board |
#5 |
Tim |
Hopper |
County Board |
#6 |
Ronald E. |
Deabenderfer |
County Board |
#6 |
David |
Ronen |
County Board |
#6 |
Robert (Bob) |
Sneed |
County Board |
#7 |
Judy |
Lott |
Precinct Committee Rep |
Bois D'arc |
Gregory |
Springer |
Precinct Committee Rep |
Butler Grove |
Jimmy |
Ricke |
Precinct Committee Rep |
East Fork 1 |
Stephen |
Voyles |
Precinct Committee Rep |
East Fork 1 |
Steven |
White |
Precinct Committee Rep |
East Fork 3 |
Stanley |
Casey |
Precinct Committee Rep |
Grisham 1 |
Richard D. |
Reincke |
Precinct Committee Rep |
Grisham 2 |
Michelle (Micki) |
Chappelear |
Precinct Committee Rep |
Grisham 2 |
John Richard |
Lyons |
Precinct Committee Rep |
Harvel |
Terry L. |
Richmond |
Precinct Committee Rep |
Hillsboro 1 |
David |
Ronen |
Precinct Committee Rep |
Hillsboro 1 |
Daryl |
Hodges |
Precinct Committee Rep |
Hillsboro 2 |
Elizabeth |
Wilson |
Precinct Committee Rep |
Hillsboro 2 |
L. R. (Dick) |
James |
Precinct Committee Rep |
Hillsboro 3 |
Mary Margaret |
Dal Pozzo |
Precinct Committee Rep |
Hillsboro 3 |
Vernon |
Durbin |
Precinct Committee Rep |
Hillsboro 4 |
Roy L. |
Hertel |
Precinct Committee Rep |
Hillsboro 5 |
Jim |
Moore |
Precinct Committee Rep |
Hillsboro 5 |
Dean |
Lessman |
Precinct Committee Rep |
Hillsboro 6 |
Dickie |
Elam |
Precinct Committee Rep |
Hillsboro 6 |
Nelson E. |
Aumann |
Precinct Committee Rep |
Nokomis 1 |
Lance L. |
Lehnen |
Precinct Committee Rep |
Nokomis 3 |
William J. |
Johnson, Jr |
Precinct Committee Rep |
Nokomis 3 |
Dennis K. |
Matthews |
Precinct Committee Rep |
Nokomis 4 |
Mary |
Bathurst |
Precinct Committee Rep |
North Litchfield 1 |
Frank |
Carroll |
Precinct Committee Rep |
North Litchfield 1 |
Louis |
Lewey |
Precinct Committee Rep |
North Litchfield 2 |
Timothy L. |
Fogle |
Precinct Committee Rep |
North Litchfield 3 |
Ted |
Elizondo |
Precinct Committee Rep |
North Litchfield 5 |
Chuck |
Napier |
Precinct Committee Rep |
North Litchfield 6 |
Jeremy L. |
Jones |
Precinct Committee Rep |
Pitman |
Lewis Ray |
Durston |
Precinct Committee Rep |
Pitman |
Timothy J. |
Mizera |
Precinct Committee Rep |
Raymond |
Nathan G. |
Broaddus |
Precinct Committee Rep |
Raymond |
Clarence |
Keiser |
Precinct Committee Rep |
Rountree |
Ben |
Matli |
Precinct Committee Rep |
Rountree |
Shelley |
Elizondo Brakenhoff |
Precinct Committee Rep |
South Litchfield #1 |
Sharon |
Kuchar |
Precinct Committee Rep |
South Litchfield #1 |
Marcia E. |
Salisbury |
Precinct Committee Rep |
South Litchfield #2 |
Chris |
Baugher |
Precinct Committee Rep |
South Litchfield #3 |
Rich |
Wendel |
Precinct Committee Rep |
South Litchfield #4 |
David P. |
Graham |
Precinct Committee Rep |
Zanesville |